- Klubi 04 Helsinki vs Jyvaskyla JK- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Zlinsko vs Frydlant- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Michalovce- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- AS Douanes de Niamey vs Sahel SC- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs Neman Grodno- 2024-05-21 15:45:00
- Beroe Stara Zagora vs Lokomotiv Sofia- 2024-05-21 15:45:00
- FC Avan Academy vs Shirak- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Lysekloster vs Brann 2- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs NBE SC- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- El Gounah vs Talaea EI-Gaish- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- FC Flora Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Al Taraji vs Al Qaisoma- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Simba Sports Club vs Geita Gold- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Deportivo Armenio Reserves vs Deportivo Liniers Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Skeid Oslo II vs Sparta Sarpsborg B- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Molde B vs Kristiansund B- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Stabaek B vs Lillestrom B- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Victoriano Arenas Reserves vs JJ Urquiza Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- AL-Rbeea Jeddah vs Al-Ameade- 2024-05-21 16:10:00
- Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Qadsia SC- 2024-05-21 16:15:00
- Al Najma(KSA) vs Al-Faisaly Harmah- 2024-05-21 16:20:00
- Brikama United vs Team Rhino FC- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Marimoo vs Wallidan FC- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Luawa FC vs Freetown City- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Serrekunda FC vs BK Milan- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Kings vs Zulimanit- 2024-05-21 16:45:00
- Shabab Al Ahli vs Banni Yas- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Wasl- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Wien- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- IFK Goteborg vs Mjallby AIF- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Moss vs Start Kristiansand- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Vard Haugesund vs Viking B- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Aarhus AGF vs FC Copenhagen- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- IFK Skovde FK vs IK Tord- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- SV Grodig vs SV Kuchl- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Boston River Reserve vs Miramar Misiones Reserves- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Deutschlandsberger SC vs TUS Bad Gleichenberg- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- FC Leones Reserves vs Tiendas Margos- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Mjondalen IF B vs KFUM 2- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Sprint-Jeloy vs HamKam B- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
UD Rayo Ibense vs Eldense 2 - 0 Jan 13 2019
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UD Rayo Ibense vs Villarreal C 0 - 1 Nov 14 2015
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UD Rayo Ibense vs Silla CF 2 - 2 Sep 18 2016
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Silla CF vs UD Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Jan 20 2019
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Almazora vs UD Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Jan 14 2018
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UD Alzira vs UD Rayo Ibense 5 - 0 Nov 07 2015
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UD Rayo Ibense vs UD Paterna 2 - 0 Jan 07 2018
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CF La Nucia vs UD Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Feb 03 2019
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division